Ray White Craigieburn's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Ray White Craigieburn

4.9

About this business

Location details

D00-03, 340 Craigieburn Rd, Craigieburn, VIC, 3064, Australia

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon9:00 a.m. to 5:30 p.m.
Tue9:00 a.m. to 5:30 p.m.
Wed9:00 a.m. to 5:30 p.m.
Thu9:00 a.m. to 5:30 p.m.
Fri9:00 a.m. to 5:30 p.m.
Sat9:00 a.m. to 2:00 p.m.
SunClosed
4.92,516 reviews
Select a rating
Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
2 weeks ago

I couldn’t recommend Nick highly enough, from start to finish, the entire process of selling my property was handled with professionalism, transparency and genuine care. Communication was excellent throughout the whole campaign. I was always kept informed, given clear and honest advice, and felt confident that everything possible was being done to achieve the best result. His knowledge of the market, attention to detail and approach to negotiations felt incredibly smooth. 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
2 weeks ago

We recently sold our property with Yattan and couldn’t be happier with the experience. He was honest, professional and kept us informed throughout the whole process. We always felt like we were in good hands, and he worked hard to achieve a great result for us. Highly recommend Yattan to anyone looking to sell. 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
2 weeks ago

The 1 realestate agent that randomly called me and I didn't hang up on was this man here now this is house number 2 that got sold in think I just really like these boys that's why I keep buying and selling just to have some fun but everything aside great agent honest and didn't just think business actually thought about me n my family thank you and see you on the next sale ;) 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
3 weeks ago

The service Adrian provided was truly exceptional. I was particularly impressed by Adrian's efficiency displayed throughout the entire process. It is clear that this professional prioritizes achieving the best possible outcomes. I recommend Adrian to everyone. 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
3 weeks ago

We couldn’t be happier with Adrian and the way he handled the sale of our investment property. He was professional, honest, reliable and kept us informed every step of the way. He made the whole process easy and stress-free, and we really appreciate all his hard work. We highly recommend Adrian to anyone looking to sell their property! 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
3 weeks ago

Highly recommend Adrian. Excellent communication, very competent and motivated agent - 10/10 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
3 weeks ago

Fantastic market knowledge. Highly skilled agent. 10/10 operator. 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
3 weeks ago

We can not recommend Nick highly enough! From our very first meeting through to auction day, every single step of the selling process was excellent. What stood out the most was Nick's exceptional communication. He kept us fully informed at all times, responded to our calls and texts almost instantly, and clearly explained every detail of the process. Nick made a stressful time feel completely easy and stress free. 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
a month ago

Fantastic experience working with Yatan! His support started well before the sale — even during construction, he shared valuable ideas to make the home more practical and appealing to buyers. A lot of his hard work happened behind the scenes, and it really showed in the final result. His professional and proactive approach helped us sell the property within just a couple of weeks. A big thank you to Yatan for his dedication, genuine support and excellent result. Highly recommended! 

Business response:

Thanks for trusting the process bro, credit goes to us as a team 

Frequently asked questions about Ray White Craigieburn

How is Ray White Craigieburn rated?

Ray White Craigieburn has a 4.9 star rating with 2,516 reviews. 

When is Ray White Craigieburn open?

Ray White Craigieburn is closed now. It will open at 9:00 a.m.