Habit Health Timaru's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Habit Health Timaru

1.8

About this business

Location details

9 Dee Street, Timaru, CAN, 7910, New Zealand

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon08:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Tue08:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Wed08:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Thu08:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
Fri08:30 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
1.85 reviews
Select a rating
Connan Polson's profile image
Connan Polson 
a year ago

Excellent service. Friendly staff. Good facilities. Really appreciated my time there. 

Frequently asked questions about Habit Health Timaru

How is Habit Health Timaru rated?

Habit Health Timaru has a 1.8 star rating with 5 reviews. 

When is Habit Health Timaru open?

Habit Health Timaru is open now. It will close at 5:00 p.m.