Capital S.M.A.R.T Repairs Seven Hills Bonz's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Capital S.M.A.R.T Repairs Seven Hills Bonz

4.5

About this business

Location details

11 Bonz Pl, Seven Hills, NSW, 2147, Australia

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
Tue8:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
Wed8:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
Thu8:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
Fri8:00 a.m. to 4:00 p.m.
SatClosed
SunClosed
4.5144 reviews
Select a rating
nastaran Rajabi's profile image
nastaran Rajabi 
3 months ago

I highly recommend them. I truly appreciate the entire team at Capital S.M.A.R.T Repairs for doing such an excellent job repairing my car. Their customer service is outstanding, friendly, and professional. I felt very comfortable dealing with them throughout the whole process. This was my first experience having my car repaired, and I’m very happy and satisfied with everything. They even repaired my car’s wheel rim without me having to ask, which I really appreciated.🌱🌹🌱 

Abhi M's profile image
Abhi M 
8 months ago

Highly recommended!! Quick drop off, my car was promptly assessed as they explained the process clearly. I was kept informed about the progress and the repair was completed earlier than expected. They have done an exceptional job with the repair as well. Shout out to Dean, he was very welcoming and made the process stress free. 

Serena Sakeson's profile image
Serena Sakeson 
6 days ago

I had an excellent experience with Smart. From the moment I arrived, Mario provided exceptional customer service and made the whole process so easy and stress-free. He told me my car would be ready within two days, and he absolutely delivered on that promise. The quality of the repairs was spectacular — my car looked as good as new! I really appreciated the professionalism, communication and efficiency throughout the entire process. A huge thank you to Mario and the team at Smart. I highly recommend them to anyone needing ... read more

Hannah Lee's profile image
Hannah Lee 
6 months ago

Hands down the best place ever. The team here turn your worst experience of a car accident into an amazing one!! Shout out to Mario, Dean and Angela. Thank you so much for taking care of me and my car! Also, estimate was 2 weeks and they got it to me in ONE day. Exceptional. Honestly don’t bother looking anywhere else just BOOK THESE GUYS!! Mario will take care of you. 

John T.'s profile image
John T. 
8 months ago

I recently had my car fixed from here and i am very pleased with the results! Its like nothing happened! And they managed to fix it so quickly! Also, they have such friendly and lovely staff! Special thanks to Dean and Mel who looked after me! I highly recommend them!😊 

Frequently asked questions about Capital S.M.A.R.T Repairs Seven Hills Bonz

How is Capital S.M.A.R.T Repairs Seven Hills Bonz rated?

Capital S.M.A.R.T Repairs Seven Hills Bonz has a 4.5 star rating with 144 reviews. 

When is Capital S.M.A.R.T Repairs Seven Hills Bonz open?

Capital S.M.A.R.T Repairs Seven Hills Bonz is closed now. It will open on Monday at 8:00 a.m.